Abteilungsleiter/in

Name Vorname Telefon Ort Abteilung
Öhrlein Hans-Karl 0931-48635 Höchberg Badminton
Schnell Stefan 09331-983977 Ochsenfurt Basketball
N/V Fitness- und Gesundheitssport
Sieber
Stachel
Claus
Simone
0170-7747949
Ochsenfurt
Gaukönigshofen
Handball
Tschernjawski Wasili 09331-981285 Ochsenfurt Judo
Düchs Christian 0177-2383223 Bütthard Kickboxen
Karl Klaus 09331-7872 Ochsenfurt Leichtathletik
Sohn Bernhard 09331-2372 Ochsenfurt Schach
Berger
Schmalzl
Claudia
Renate
09331-7410
09331-20658
Ochsenfurt
Ochsenfurt
Schwimmen
Arzumann
Wolff
Varujan
Klaus
09331-89693
09331-4929
Ochsenfurt
Ochsenfurt
Taekwon-Do
Krämer Evelyn 09331-804271 Ochsenfurt Tanzen
Reibold Thorsten 09331-20163 Ochsenfurt Tischtennis
Imrock Nicole 09331-803991 Ochsenfurt Turnen
Weber Claus 09331-4940 Ochsenfurt Volleyball

Abteilungssparten / Ansprechpartner

Name Vorname Telefon Ort Sportart/ Abteilung
Kohlhepp Jan 09331-698205 Ochsenfurt Badminton
Schnell Stefan 09331-983977 Ochsenfurt Basketball
Seißinger Ingrid 09331-1244 Ochsenfurt Gymnastik/
Fitness- und Gesundheitssport
Heilmann Peter, Dr. 09331-7374 Ochsenfurt Koronargruppe/
Fitness- und Gesundheitssport
Fürstenfeld
Reissmann
Petra
Susanne
08331-4902
0173-9964991
Ochsenfurt
Ochsenfurt
Pilates/
Fitness- und Gesundheitssport
Klement Ursula, Dr. 09331-5873 Ochsenfurt Ski-/Fitnessgymnastik/
Fitness- und Gesundheitssport
Holtze Martina 09331-7036 Ochsenfurt Step-Aerobic/
Fitness- und Gesundheitssport
Tomsche Barbara 09331-4549 Ochsenfurt Power Walking/
Fitness- und Gesundheitssport
Sieber Claus 0170-7747949 Ochsenfurt Handball
Tschernjawski Wasili 09331-981285 Ochsenfurt Judo
Gurkowski Grigori 09331-803961 Ochsenfurt Boxen/ Judo
Ilinski Anastasia Ochsenfurt Fächer/ Judo
Düchs Christian 0177-2383223 Bütthard Kickboxen
Karl Klaus 09331-7872 Ochsenfurt Leichtatletik
Karl Klaus 09331-7872 Ochsenfurt Sportabzeichen/
Leichtatletik
Karl Klaus 09331-7872 Ochsenfurt Triathlon/
Leichtatletik
Sohn Bernhard 09331-2372 Ochsenfurt Schach
Schmalzl Renate 09331-20658 Ochsenfurt Aqua Fitness normal & Prävention/
Schwimmen
Berger Claudia 09331-7410 Ochsenfurt Leistungsschwimmen/
Schwimmen
Berger Claudia 09331-7410 Ochsenfurt Schwimmkurs Kinder – Seepferdchen,
Schwimmkurs Kinder – Piraten/
Schwimmen
Schmalzl Renate  09331-20658 Ochsenfurt Schwimmkurs Erwachsene/
Schwimmen
Berger Claudia 09331-7410 Ochsenfurt Schwimmtraining Kinder-Jugend/
Schwimmen
Kunz Yvonne  – Ochsenfurt Taekwon-Do
Krämer Evelyn 09331-804271 Ochsenfurt Folklore + Jazztanz/
Tanzen
Tschernjawski Neila 0176-64807680  Ochsenfurt kreativ u. moderner Tanz/ Tanzen
Weigand Christine 09331-4624 Ochsenfurt Tischtennis
Imrock Nicole 09331-803991 Ochsenfurt Kinderturnen/
Turnen
Leimeister Conni, Dr. 09331-89360 Ochsenfurt Leistungsturnen/
Turnen
Weber Claus 09331-4940 Ochsenfurt  Volleyball